Lager und Fahrten

 

2012

27.04-29.04.2012

WE Elnhausen

07.06-10.06.2012

WE"PL" -in Planung-

 

07.07-14.07.2012

WSL Altenheerse

 

21.07-04.08.2012

SL

Sostrup

 

2011

21.01-23.01.2011

WE Burg Hessenstein

25.03-27.03.2011

WE Friebertshausen

11.06-13.06.2011

PL Lippling

24.07-30.07.2011

WSL Lippetal-Herzfeld

07.08-20.08.2011

SL Michelau i. Steigerwald




2010

22.05-24.05.2010

PL Niederbergheim

17.07-24.07.2010

SL/WSL Falkenhagen

26.07-29.07.2010

SF Gronau

03.09-05.09.2010

WE
Jubiläum in Westenholz

 

2009

23.01-25.01.2009

WE Burg Hessenstein

06.03-08.03.2009

WE Diemelsee

24.04-26.04.2009

WE Niederbergheim

30.05-01.06.2009

PL Borchen-Etteln

04.07-11.07.2009

WSL Altenheerse

18.07-01.08.2009

SL

Sostrup

 

2008

25.01-27.01.2008

WE Witzenhausen

18.04-20.04.2008

WWE Verne

10.05-12.05.2008

PL Borchen-Etteln

28.06-05.07.2008

WSL Haaren

12.07-26.07.2008

SL Ostritz

 

2007

19.01-21.01.2007

WE Witzenhausen

25.05-28.05.2007

PL Salzkotten-Holsen

23.06-30.06.2007

WSL Fürstenau

14.07-28.07.2007

SL

Osek/Tschechien

07.12-09.12.2007

WE Verne

 

2006

20.01-22.01.2006

WE Witzenhausen

27.01-29.01.2006

WE Heiligenkirchen

24.03-26.03.2006

WE Marburg

02.06-05.06.2006

PL Mettinghausen

24.06-08.07.2006

SL

Varberg u. Sostrup

22.07-29.07.2006

WSL Falkenhagen


2005




07.01-09.01.2005

RWE


Detmold

21.01-23.01.2005

WE


Hessenstein

20.03.-26.03.2005

OF


Wesenberg (MV)

14.05.-16.05.2005

PL


Wamel

09.07.-23.07.2005

SL Ostritz

30.07.-06.08.2005

WSL Falkenhagen

30.09.-03.10.2005

RWE Rappoltengrün


2004




23.01.-25.01.2004

WE


Marburg

02.04.-04.04.2004

WE


Balduinstein

29.05.-31.05.2004

PL


Sandebeck

24.07.-07.08.2004

SL

Sostrup

22.10.-24.10.2004

WE


Kassel

29.10.-31.10.2004

MWE


Baunach


2003




01.01.-04.01.2003

SFK


Lenhausen

07.03.-09.03.2003

RWE


Hess. Lichtenau

28.03.-30.03.2003

WE


Mengerskirchen/Hessen

07.06.-09.06.2003

PL


Wadersloh/Geist

27.06.-29.06.2003

WE


Fürstenau

02.08.-16.08.2003

SL

Osek/Tschechien

28.12.-31.12.2003

WE


Heiligenkirchen


2002




22.03.-26.03.2002

OF


Hümme/Hessen

18.05.-20.05.2002

PL


Hövelhof

10.08.-17.08.2002

WSL


Altenbeken

10.08.-17.08.2002

SL


Altenbeken

17.08.-25.08.2002

SF

Nothweiler

23.08.-28.08.2002

SF


Treuchtlingen/Bayern


2001




02.01.-04.01.2001

SFF


Niederbergheim

07.04.-14.04.2001

OF


Winterberg

01.06.-04.06.2001

PL


Teuschnitz/Bayern

28.07.-11.08.2001

SL

Sostrup/Dänemark

19.10.-21.10.2001

WE


Heiligenkirchen

14.12.-16.12.2001

RWE


Hess. Lichtenau


2000




15.04.-22.04.2000

OF


Rheinsberg(MV)

10.06.-12.06.2000

PL


Wadersloh

16.07.-22.07.2000

WSL


Alme

23.07.-30.07.2000

SF

Osek/Tschechien

24.11.-26.11.2000

SFK


Niederbergheim


1999




27.03.-03.04.1999

OF


Fürstenberg(MV)

22.05.-24.05.1999

PL


Wadersloh

03.06.-06.06.1999

WE


Westenholz

20.06.-27.06.1999

WSL


Lenhausen

17.07.-31.07.1999

SF

Alvesta/Schweden

21.09.-22.09.1999

WE


Glattbach/Bayern

29.10.-31.10.1999

WE


Niederbergheim


1998




04.04.-11.04.1998

OF

Nothweiler

30.05.-01.06.1998

PL


Niederbergheim

18.07.-01.08.1998

SL

Osek/Tschechien

27.12.-31.12.1998

WF


Werningerode/Harz


1997




11.04.-13.04.1997

WE


Heiligenkirchen

17.05.-19.05.1997

PL


Altenheerse

02.08.-16.08.1997

SL

Sostrup/Dänemark


1996





PL


Niederbergheim

18.05.-19.05.1996

WE


Westenholz

20.07.-03.08.1996

SL

Streitwiesen / Österreich


1995




01.01.-07.01.1995

KK


Hettingenbeuren

20.01.-22.01.1995

WE


Heiligenkirchen

18.04.-20.04.1995

OF


Dringenberg

01.08.-    .08.1995

SL


Niederbergheim

29.09.-01.10.1995

WE


Detmold


1994




01.01.-04.01.1994

WE


Siddessen


OF


Arnsberger Wald

08.07.-17.07.1994

WSL


Kalberschnacke


SL

Sostrup / Dänemark

19.11.-20.11.1994

WE


Soest


1993




28.03.-

OF


Bad Schandau

29.05.-31.05.1993

PL


Mantinghausen

08.07.-17.07.1993

WSL


Brunskappel

19.07.-01.08.1993

SL

Osek / Tschechien

19.10.-21.10.1993

SFK


Heiligenkirchen


1992




04.04.-11.04.1992

OF


Dahn

06.06.-08.06.1992

PL


Ostinghausen, Sichtigvor

16.07.-29.07.1992

SL

Girmont / Frankreich

29.08.-30.08.1992

WE


Westenholz


1991




23.03.-26.03.1991

SFF


Heiligenkirchen

23.03.-26.03.1991

SFK


Geseke

08.04.-13.04.1991

OF

Nothweiler

18.05.-21.05.1991

PL


Mantinghausen

18.07.-30.07.1991

SL


Kätzerode / Thüringen

27.09.-28.09.1991

WE


Michaelsfest Würzburg

02.11.-03.11.1991

WE


Affeln


1990




07.10.-13.10.1990

KK


Medelon

02.11.-04.11.1990

WE


Sichtigvor









WE

Wochenende

RWE

Roverwochenende

SL

Sommerlager

WSL

Wölflingssommerlager

SF

Sommerfahrt

SFF

Sippenfahrt Sippe Fuchs

SFK

Sippenfahrt Sippe Kondor

OF

Osterfahrt

PL

Pfingstlager

WF

Winterfahrt

KK

Kornettkurs